Plano CV cota 8,1333072 | Plano PAI I cota 1,473635442 | INPC 0,07% | Poupança 0,39% Dados Março

Variação da Cota (△)


 Plano CV

PLANO CV

COTA

Δ MES

%

Δ ANO

%

2018


JANEIRO8,02766151,891,89
FEVEREIRO8,08632140,732,63
MARÇO8,133307250,583,23
2017


JANEIRO7,17904011,441,44
FEVEREIRO7,31099201,843,30
MARÇO7,33324650,303,61
ABRIL7,40824671,024,67
MAIO7,4023115- 0,084,59
JUNHO7,44361070,565,17
JULHO7,58934541,967,23
AGOSTO7,72647231,819,17
SETEMBRO7,83751731,4410,74
OUTUBRO7,7997024- 0,4810,21
NOVEMBRO7,80688680,0910,31
DEZEMBRO7,87893070,9211,33


Plano PAI - I

PLANO CV

Δ MÊS 

%

JAN/17

Δ 12 MESES

%

2018


JANEIRO1,46669550,420,42
FEVEREIRO1,46945900,190,61
MARÇO1,47363540,280,89
2017


JANEIRO1,35647670,920,92
FEVEREIRO1,36667800,751,68
MARÇO1,37955320,942,63
ABRIL1,38842090,643,29
MAIO1,39996360,834,15
JUNHO1,41071790,774,95
JULHO1,42092570,725,71
AGOSTO1,43095820,716,46
SETEMBRO1,43897650,567,05
OUTUBRO1,44701860,567,65
NOVEMBRO1,45396110,488,17
DEZEMBRO1,46060570,468,66