Plano CV cota 9,1134 | Plano PAI I cota 1,5387 | INPC 0,01% | Poupança 0,37% Dados de junho

Variação da Cota (△)


 Plano CV

PLANO CV

COTA

Δ MES

%

Δ ANO

%

2019


JANEIRO8,7450482,202,20
FEVEREIRO8,7707620,292,51
MARÇO8,8052500,392,91
ABRIL8,8743030,783,72
MAIO8,9814241,214,97
JUNHO9,113366
1,476,51
JULHO---
AGOSTO---
SETEMBRO---
OUTUBRO---
NOVEMBRO---
DEZEMBRO---


Plano PAI - I

PLANO PAI - I

COTA

Δ MES

%

Δ ANO

%

2019


JANEIRO1,5154190,270,27
FEVEREIRO1,5201000,310,58
MARÇO1,5244880,290,87
ABRIL1,5297620,351,22
MAIO1,5348620,331,55
JUNHO1,5387320,251,81
JULHO---
AGOSTO---
SETEMBRO---
OUTUBRO---
NOVEMBRO---
DEZEMBRO---