Plano CV cota 9,9,5380 | Plano PAI I cota 1,5572 | INPC 0,04% | Poupança 0,32% Dados de outubro

Variação da Cota (△)


 Plano CV

PLANO CV

COTA

Δ MES

%

Δ ANO

%

2019


JANEIRO8,7450482,202,20
FEVEREIRO8,7707620,292,51
MARÇO8,8052500,392,91
ABRIL8,8743030,783,72
MAIO8,9814241,214,97
JUNHO9,113366
1,476,51
JULHO9,2732591,758,38
AGOSTO9,2899890,188,57
SETEMBRO 9,5380422,6711,47
OUTUBRO9,5380421,3111,47
NOVEMBRO---
DEZEMBRO---


Plano PAI - I

PLANO PAI - I

COTA

Δ MES

%

Δ ANO

%

2019


JANEIRO1,5154190,270,27
FEVEREIRO1,5201000,310,58
MARÇO1,5244880,290,87
ABRIL1,5297620,351,22
MAIO1,5348620,331,55
JUNHO1,5387320,251,81
JULHO1,5438660,332,15
AGOSTO1,5480800,272,43
SETEMBRO1,5572170,593,03
OUTUBRO1,5572170,273,03
NOVEMBRO---
DEZEMBRO---